(Result) SSC Combined Junior Hindi Translators, Junior Translators, Senior Translator & Hindi Pradhyapak Examination, 2019

(Result) SSC Combined Junior Hindi Translators, Junior Translators, Senior Translator & Hindi Pradhyapak Examination, 2019

LIST OF CANDIDATES QUALIFIED IN PAPER-I FOR APPEARING IN PAPER-II

Record Roll Name Cat1 Cat2 Cat3
1 1004000091 NIRANJAN KUMAR 6    
2 1004000198 NITIN GUPTA 9    
3 1004000318 VIKAS 1    
4 1004000379 MEENAKSHI 6    
5 1004000442 PRAVEEN TAMOLI 9   4
6 1004000444 MR. SUNIL GUPTA 0   5
7 1004000445 DIKSHA CHOUDHARY 0   5
8 1202000077  SANJEEV KUMAR SHARMA 9 3  
9 1202000171 MOHINDRA DEVI 0    
10 1402000391 RAJA SHAW 6    
11 1402000587 KAPIL BHAMBHOO 6    
12 1402000610 SAVITA 1    
13 1402000713 VINEETA 9    
14 1402000772 CHANDAN KUMAR 6    
15 1402000825 MUKESH KUMAR 1    
16 1402000854 AMANDEEP KAUR 1    
17 1402000955 AMIT KUMAR JHA 9 3 8
18 1404000148 VARINDER KUMAR 1    
19 1404000420 AJAY DIXIT 9 3  
20 1404000532 VINNI BHATNAGAR 9    
21 1404000585 SAVITA 1    
22 1404000720 BHUSHAN MANDAL 1    
23 1405000016 ANKIT KUMAR 0    
24 1405000050 TEK CHAND 1    
25 1405000081 MEENA KUMARI 1    
26 1405000101 SONALI 9    
27 1405000109 SUMIT 1    
28 1405000113 KRATI SAXENA 9    
29 1405000158 NEERAJ 1    
30 1405000454 TINKOO 9    
31 1405000476 POONAM VERMA 6    
32 1405000511 POOJA RANI 0    
33 1405000534 NISHU 6    
34 1405000536 KHELANTI MEENA 2    
35 1405000576 MANJEET 1    
36 1405000602 SWATI 0    
37 1405000615 SOHAN LAL 0 3  
38 1405000644 KARAN SINGH 9    
39 1405000683 ARUN KUMAR 0    
40 1601000012 ANUPAMA 9    
41 1601000049 KULDEEP SINGH 1    
42 1601000061 AJAY KUMAR 1    
43 1601000113 RAJESH KUMAR 6    
44 1601000226 ASHISH KUMAR VERMA 2    
45 1601000308 SURBHI 1    
46 1601000338 YADAV JAGDISHCHANDRA MUN 6 3  
47 1601000466 SRI KRISHNA JEE PANDEY 9    
48 1601000582 SEEMA 9    
49 1601000630 MEHAK 0    
50 1601000637 KULDIP SINGH 9 3  

Click Here for Cut-Off

Click Here for Result

<< Go Back to Main Page


IMP! GET SSC EXAM ALERTS on EMAIL